Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

Яндекс Open 2010

Running by Yandex
 

Зачёт по 2 этапам из 3

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU10080241918016.50319
2.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel0100261712614318
3.Kulikov Egor, SPb4032801812014.50338
4.Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU591001710913.50306
5.Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO503612188614251
6.Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU80
-
-
6807.50121
7.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU321045157713.50251
8.Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
-
1560117513.50281
9.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU452611197114386
10.Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU294020146913.50270
11.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO36032176814.50420
12.Mullakhanov Renat, Perm114522176713.50269
13.Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU16500146613.50292
14.Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU
-
2440116414.50399
15.Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU0600136011.50227
16.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"60
-
-
7607.50152
17.Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU242914155313305
18.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU0
-
50105012275
19.Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU12
-
29114113348
20.Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
-
036103612309
21.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU02013213312205
22.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk2660123212274
23.Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU15
-
15103012269
24.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU11316142912245
25.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk1809132712335
26.Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU1301092312318
27.Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU0220402211655
28.Petrov Yury, SPb SU22
-
-
5226105
29.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT20
-
-
8206111
30.Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU7120141911.50248
31.Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
-
18
-
4186102
32.Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
184186115
33.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm0116151710.50189
34.Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU0160141610.50245
35.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU0140131410.50178
36.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU14
-
-
4146139
37.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU100
-
111010358
38.Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU63013911318
39.Metelsky Ivan, Belarusian SU9
-
-
595.5095
40.Slyusarenko Alexey, NTUU "KPI" 44
-
9811.50351
41.Ikonnikov Oleg, Novgorod SU08015810.50284
42.Kalinin Maxim, Moscow80010810232
43.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
8586212
44.Kaluzhin Alexander, Moscow SU07
-
779267
45.Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU0
-
7778276
46.Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU05
-
11510.50228
47.Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow0
-
51159.50247
48.Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT0041447.50106
49.Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov0031439193
50.Permin Rodion, Moscow SU3001138.50290
51.Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE02014210306
52.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU 2002729.50390
53.Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU 0
-
21027149
54.Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU0011918.50347
55.Boyko Alexey, Tomsk USUR0103118264
56.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU00014 9180
57-58.Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU00012 9225
57-58.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU00011 9225
59.Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr00
-
6 9227
60.Stepanenko Dmitry, Saratov SU00013 9305
61.Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU00011 8.50221
62.Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU00017 8.50277
63.Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT0
-
011 8.50382
64.Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU00017 8347
65.Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU0
-
012 7.50109
66.Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU0
-
08 7.50149
67.Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU00010 7.50168
68.Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU00012 7.50226
69.Naumenko Andrey, Minsk00010 7.50236
70.Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU00019 7.50252
71.Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk0
-
06 7.50264
72.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU00
-
17 7.50388
73.Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU0
-
011 7321
74.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU00026 7346
75.Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU00
-
6 6.50213
76.Krasnoperov Makar, SCH_Tyumen
-
007 6.50281
77.Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel00010 6105
78.Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU0
-
08 6122
79.Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU0
-
06 6139
80.Melnikov Alexander, Moscow SU0
-
06 6160
81.Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU00014 6334
82.Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU00020 6381
83.Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET00017 5.50171
84.Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm0
-
-
5 5113
85.Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
0010 5253
86.Bankevich Anton, SPb SU0
-
-
5 4.5048
87.Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU0
-
07 4.5076
88.Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU00
-
6 4.5095
89.Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU00
-
6 4.5098
90.Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU0
-
-
5 4.50116
91.Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-
0
-
3 4.50140
92.Nedelyaev Denis, Pyatigorsk0
-
-
4 4.50150
93.Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU0
-
-
4 4118
94.Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU0
-
-
6 4120
95.Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
004 4156
96.Potiomkin Sergei, AES of Republic of Moldova00
-
6 4161
97.Volkhin Artem, Moscow IPT
-
0
-
8 4193
98.Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk00023 4306
99.Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU00
-
18 3.50114
100.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU0
-
-
4 3.50115
101.Parhomenko Yauheni, SCH_Mozyr00
-
2 340
102-103.Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad0
-
-
3 350
102-103.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
03 350
104.Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU0005 351
105.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU0
-
-
5 353
106.Bazhinov Vyacheslav, Tomsk USUR0
-
-
4 360
107.Davtyan Edward, Saratov SU0
-
-
4 364
108.Zhorin Stanislav, Volgograd STU
-
-
04 374
109.Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
-
006 377
110.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
0
-
3 390
111.Prozorova Tatiana, Vyatka SU0
-
09 3150
112-113.Sukhikh Pavel, Vyatka SU0
-
-
5 3160
112-113.Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
-
003 3160
114.Fedotov Sergey, Kyrgyz-Russian SU00
-
7 3185
115.Shmidt Vasily, SCH_Mozyr00
-
6 2.5031
116.Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU0
-
-
7 2.5048
117.Shmelev Artem, SCH_Vyatskie Polyany0005 2.5052
118-119.Kashkina Anna, SCH_Mytishhi0008 2.5060
118-119.Naukovych Gleb, Donetsk SUIAI0006 2.5060
120.Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-
0
-
4 2.5061
121.Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU0
-
09 2.5066
122.Kulik Sergey, SCH_Mozyr0
-
-
4 2.5067
123.Maslov Mihail, Arkhangelsk STU0
-
08 2.5079
124.Lakhtarin Alexander, Moldova SU00
-
3 256
125.Pernai Vladimir, Moscow SU0
-
-
2 1.508
126.Sobin Vladislav, SCH_Mozyr0
-
-
4 1.5014
127.Ermilov Anton, SPb SU
-
0
-
1 1.5018
128.Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-
0
-
2 1.5026
129.Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU0
-
-
3 1.5027
130.Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv00
-
3 1.5049
131.Baldanova Oyuna, Buryat SU
-
0
-
3 1.5058
132.Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
04 1.5059
133.Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
-
-
01 1.5060
134.Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
-
02 1.5062
135.Sladkikh Alexey, Moscow NTU "MISiS"00011 113
136.Melnyk Vitaly, SCH_Lviv0
-
-
1 119
137.Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
-
0
-
3 120
138.Shteiner Pavel, SCH_Samara0
-
-
2 140
139.Vinogradov Ivan, Moscow NTU "MISiS"
-
0
-
2 153
140.Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
-
-
04 157
141.Del' Vladimir, Tomsk USUR0
-
-
7 158
142.Konoplich Georgy, SCH_Mozyr0
-
-
4 1101
143-147.Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU0
-
-
1 00
143-147.Dovydenko Denis, SCH_Murmansk
-
0
-
9 00
143-147.Shpitalyov Alexey, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
01 00
143-147.Gavrilita Adrian, AES of Republic of Moldova
-
-
06 00
143-147.Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-
07 00

Зачёт по сумме всех этапов

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow SU10080241920422.50418
2.Kulikov Egor, SPb4032801815221.50520
3.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel0100261712618.50363
4.Popelyshev Ivan, Moscow SU591001711419465
5.Isenbaev Vladislav, SPb IFMO503612189820404
6.Barykin Alexander, Tavrida NU294020148919.50380
7.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU321045158719.50404
8.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU452611198220556
9.Zhukov Dmitry, Orel STU80
-
-
6807.50121
10.Mullakhanov Renat, Perm114522177819.50454
11.Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU
-
1560117513.50281
12.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO36032176818.50630
13.Smirnov Arseny, SPb SU242914156719439
14.Lunyov Anton, Donetsk NU16500146618405
15.Sobolev Dmitry, Kharkiv NU
-
2440116414.50399
16.Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU0600136013237
17.Dzhulgakov Dmitry, NTU "Kharkiv PI"60
-
-
7607.50152
18.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU0
-
50105012275
19.Rogulenko Sergey, Moscow SU12
-
29114113348
20.Rizvanov Roman, Kyiv NU
-
036103612309
21.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU02013213316.50240
22.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk2660123216.50423
23.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU11316143017356
24.Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU15
-
15103012269
25.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk1809132716.50479
26.Piliposyan Eduard, Yerevan RAU1301092313.50388
27.Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU0220402214.50758
28.Petrov Yury, SPb SU22
-
-
5226105
29.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT20
-
-
8206111
30.Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU7120141914.50335
31.Poromov Sergey, SPb IFMO
-
18
-
4186102
32.Gatilov Stepan, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
184186115
33.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm0116151713.50234
34.Simonenko Vladislav, Kyiv NU0160141613.50327
35.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU0140131415346
36.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU14
-
-
4146139
37.Bogdanov Eldar, Tbilisi SANGU100
-
111010358
38.Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU63013914368
39.Metelsky Ivan, Belarusian SU9
-
-
595.5095
40.Ikonnikov Oleg, Novgorod SU08015813.50323
41.Kalinin Maxim, Moscow80010813330
42.Slyusarenko Alexey, NTUU "KPI" 44
-
9811.50351
43.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
8586212
44.Kaluzhin Alexander, Moscow SU07
-
779267
45.Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU0
-
7778276
46.Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU05
-
11510.50228
47.Andreev Roman, SCH_Moscow0
-
51159.50247
48.Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT00414410.50175
49.Kunyavsky Pavel, SCH_Saratov00314311.50331
50.Permin Rodion, Moscow SU30011310308
51.Tkachev Vladimir, Moscow HSE02014213370
52.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU 20027212.50581
53.Skidanov Alexander, Izhevsk STU 0
-
21027149
54.Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU00119111.50403
55.Boyko Alexey, Tomsk USUR01031110.50490
56.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU00014 13.50287
57.Stepanenko Dmitry, Saratov SU00013 13430
58.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU00011 12270
59.Barinov Victor, Tavrida NU00011 11.50302
60.Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU00017 11315
61.Panin Dmitry, Moscow SU00010 10.50241
62.Nefedov Roman, Ufa SATU00019 10.50287
63.Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU00012 10.50291
64.Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU00017 9.50364
65.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU00026 9.50524
66.Artyukhov Ivan, SCH_Gomel00010 9180
67.Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr00
-
6 9227
68.Naumenko Andrey, Minsk00010 9265
69.Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU00012 9279
70.Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU00014 8.50365
71.Gorshenin Yuri, Moscow IPT0
-
011 8.50382
72.Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU00020 8.50518
73.Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU0
-
012 7.50109
74.Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU0
-
08 7.50149
75.Zhgirovsky Sergey, SCH_Minsk0
-
06 7.50264
76.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU00
-
17 7.50388
77.Enkov Alexey, Kazan SU0
-
011 7321
78.Maryin Dmitry, Ufa SATU00
-
6 6.50213
79.Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET00017 6.50277
80.Krasnoperov Makar, SCH_Tyumen
-
007 6.50281
81.Yatskiv Dmytro, Kyiv NU0
-
08 6122
82.Rubinchik Mikhail, Ural SU0
-
06 6139
83.Melnikov Alexander, Moscow SU0
-
06 6160
84.Mayorov Mikhail, SCH_Perm0
-
-
5 5113
85.Gorbachev Ivan, Astrakhan SU
-
0010 5253
86.Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk00023 5354
87.Bankevich Anton, SPb SU0
-
-
5 4.5048
88.Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU0
-
07 4.5076
89.Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU00
-
6 4.5095
90.Kamashev Victor, Izhevsk STU00
-
6 4.5098
91.Korkuna Ostap, Lviv NU0
-
-
5 4.50116
92.Nalivaiko Pavel, Moscow SU
-
0
-
3 4.50140
93.Nedelyaev Denis, Pyatigorsk0
-
-
4 4.50150
94.Yevchinets Igor, Lviv NU0
-
-
4 4118
95.Tolstikov Aleksey, Belarusian SU0
-
-
6 4120
96.Korchemkina Maria, Vyatka SU0005 4129
97.Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU
-
004 4156
98.Potiomkin Sergei, AES of Republic of Moldova00
-
6 4161
99.Volkhin Artem, Moscow IPT
-
0
-
8 4193
100.Balai Eugene, Kyrgyz-Russian SU00
-
18 3.50114
101.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk SPU0
-
-
4 3.50115
102.Parhomenko Yauheni, SCH_Mozyr00
-
2 340
103-104.Vashhegin Roman, Kant SU Kaliningrad0
-
-
3 350
103-104.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
-
03 350
105.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU0
-
-
5 353
106.Bazhinov Vyacheslav, Tomsk USUR0
-
-
4 360
107.Davtyan Edward, Saratov SU0
-
-
4 364
108.Zhorin Stanislav, Volgograd STU
-
-
04 374
109.Samoylov Valery, SPb SU
-
006 377
110.Gladkikh Maxim, SPb SU
-
0
-
3 390
111.Prozorova Tatiana, Vyatka SU0
-
09 3150
112-113.Sukhikh Pavel, Vyatka SU0
-
-
5 3160
112-113.Klimushenkova Maria, Novgorod SU
-
003 3160
114.Fedotov Sergey, Kyrgyz-Russian SU00
-
7 3185
115.Shmidt Vasily, SCH_Mozyr00
-
6 2.5031
116.Krest'yaninov Vladimir, Tavrida NU0
-
-
7 2.5048
117.Shmelev Artem, SCH_Vyatskie Polyany0005 2.5052
118-119.Kashkina Anna, SCH_Mytishhi0008 2.5060
118-119.Naukovych Gleb, Donetsk SUIAI0006 2.5060
120.Dobrikov Sergey, Orel STU
-
0
-
4 2.5061
121.Babilja Ruslan, Lviv NU0
-
09 2.5066
122.Kulik Sergey, SCH_Mozyr0
-
-
4 2.5067
123.Maslov Mihail, Arkhangelsk STU0
-
08 2.5079
124.Lakhtarin Alexander, Moldova SU00
-
3 256
125.Pernai Vladimir, Moscow SU0
-
-
2 1.508
126.Sobin Vladislav, SCH_Mozyr0
-
-
4 1.5014
127.Ermilov Anton, SPb SU
-
0
-
1 1.5018
128.Malashenkov Anton, SCH_Mozyr
-
0
-
2 1.5026
129.Mukhametiyanov Denis, Ural SU0
-
-
3 1.5027
130.Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv00
-
3 1.5049
131.Baldanova Oyuna, Buryat SU
-
0
-
3 1.5058
132.Mangilyov Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
-
04 1.5059
133.Mazurik Alexander, Moscow SU
-
-
01 1.5060
134.Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU
-
-
02 1.5062
135.Sladkikh Alexey, Moscow NTU "MISiS"00011 113
136.Melnyk Vitaly, SCH_Lviv0
-
-
1 119
137.Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
-
0
-
3 120
138.Shteiner Pavel, SCH_Samara0
-
-
2 140
139.Vinogradov Ivan, Moscow NTU "MISiS"
-
0
-
2 153
140.Zdomsky Ivan, SCH_Ivano-Frankivsk
-
-
04 157
141.Del' Vladimir, Tomsk USUR0
-
-
7 158
142.Konoplich Georgy, SCH_Mozyr0
-
-
4 1101
143-147.Yartseva Daria, Moscow SU0
-
-
1 00
143-147.Dovydenko Denis, SCH_Murmansk
-
0
-
9 00
143-147.Shpitalyov Alexey, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
01 00
143-147.Gavrilita Adrian, AES of Republic of Moldova
-
-
06 00
143-147.Vyaznikov Arkadiy, Vyatka SU
-
-
07 00