Проект SnarkNews представляет

SnarkNews winter series - 2012

 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 03Round 04Round 02bRound 05AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Korotkevich Gennady, SCH_Gomel808060501003237028571
2.Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU1004510010083835325221
3.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow501001045363524124232
4.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU0125080802922223642
5.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU60144560185719724566
6.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU15501645042135231255
7.Aldan Ali-Amir,U of Texas at Brownsville0188013134412419836
8.Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO33640040261191938
9.Kulikov Egor, SPb451300602711819345
10.Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow0601226
-
419818985
11.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm24260032308218438
12.Vadimov Vasily, Nizhny Novgorod SU320
-
545298215122
13.Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU21543226537920786
14.Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria132420011666818836
15.Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR0400020226013252
16.Shevchenko Dmitry, SPb NRU ITMO807400215517174
17.Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU290137
-
304915570
18.Shlunkin Alexey, Moscow SU1203600314813-26
19.Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
0
-
242417489114
20.Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI0024022394617635
21.Levin Michael, Moscow20714
-
-
204112565
22.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU400
-
-
-
28409416
23.Malevich Andrey, Belarusian SU00220153637181084
24.Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU043200453615292
25.Suvorov Egor, SCH_SPb00
-
36
-
183610108
26.Jimsheleishvili Nika, Tbilisi SU729
-
-
-
8368157
27.Popelyshev Ivan, Fryazino36
-
-
0
-
13367-35
28.Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU
-
-
-
62917358276
29.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU061880473218668
30.Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU031595283218743
31.Zinchenko Artem, Kyiv NU032000413216366
32.Bardashevich Adam, SCH_Mozyr0229
-
-
183111322
33.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO
-
0263
-
172911460
34.Drozdov Constantine, Samara SAU00
-
29
-
142910396
35.Kudryashov Igor, Saratov SU0
-
29
-
-
11297120
36.Nevidomy Vitaly, Vinnytsia NTU260
-
-
-
826751
37.Kazmenko Ivan, SPb SU61180
-
17251346
38.Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET093012312416513
39.Dmitriev Alexey, Moscow IPT18500
-
182314473
40.Davtyan Edward, Saratov SU00
-
22
-
1222917
41.Fefer Ivan, Saratov SU220
-
-
-
15228322
42.Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU020000392015800
43.Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU
-
0218016201293
44.Permin Rodion, Moscow SU0
-
-
200122086
45.Kouprin Alexander, Orel STU000142391616787
46.Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU1600
-
0261611599
47.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk000
-
16171610267
48.Kolesov Alexey, Belarusian SU00
-
16
-
1116819
49.Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU016
-
-
-
14168355
50.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU00
-
15
-
19158282
51.Gatin Ruslan, Izhevsk STU14
-
-
0
-
7145294
52.Vasyliv Yevgen, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
146144164
53.Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk0
-
-
12
-
13124129
54.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU00110046111276
55.Alipov Vyacheslav, Tomsk PU
-
0011031118384
56.Shevchuk Eugene, Kyiv NU1100
-
-
1411765
57.Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv010
-
0020109381
58.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT1000
-
-
1710846
59.Bankevich Sergey, SPb
-
0
-
-
1013106224
60.Chalyshev Vladimir, Volgograd STU
-
-
-
10
-
5104151
61.Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU900001591268
62.Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok00
-
0926910435
63.Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU0800029813578
64.Kharybin Denis, Kant SU0000719714657
65.Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"0000629613596
66.Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU006
-
-
2269350
67.Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria0050
-
1158140
68.Yarets Denis, Belarusian SU500
-
-
10563
69.Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU0000423412350
70.Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow4
-
-
-
-
54413
71.Furko Roman, SCH_Aleksandria0000332315835
72.Prudaev Alexander, Tyumen SU
-
002020213628
73.Bondarenko Natal'ya, Saratov SU
-
2
-
0
-
824130
74.Bolshakov Alexander, Almaty IITU010
-
017113592
75.Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI0001023113748
76.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU000011411128
77.Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU10
-
001719223
78.Demianuk Vitalii, SPb IFMO001
-
-
1119385
79.Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU0000041 13584
80.Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU0000029 13726
81.Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU0000023 12218
82.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU0000016 12322
83.Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU0000036 12702
84.Subach Alexey, Belarusian SU0000015 11326
85.Vihrov Evgeny, Latvian U0000027 10323
86.Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU000
-
022 10326
87.Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk000
-
033 10387
88.Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU0000
-
23 10423
89.Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-
000018 10443
90.Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU0000022 10450
91.Kats Sofiya, Odessa NU0000018 9334
92.Kuchumov Ilya, SCH_Yekaterinburg0
-
00022 9404
93.Kovsharov Anton, SPb IFMO0000025 9541
94.Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU0000020 8124
95.Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU00
-
0
-
11 8230
96.Mylyanyk Ivan, Lviv NU0000024 8249
97.Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO0
-
00020 8354
98.Kats Anna, Odessa NU0
-
00016 8360
99.Papava Ilona, SCH_Stavropol
-
000019 8511
100.Gritskevich Eugene, Belarusian SU0000
-
14 76
101.Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
-
000
-
9 794
102.Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel000
-
-
16 7233
103.Kim Andrey, SCH_Taldykorgan0000018 7249
104.Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO000
-
019 7261
105.Demidenko Vitaly, IM Siberian FU0000030 7306
106.Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU0000029 7340
107.Kadeev Artem, Ulyanovsk STU0000
-
18 7387
108.Filippov Peter, SPb ETU0
-
-
0014 7421
109.Dryapko Alexander, SCH_Mozyr000
-
022 6177
110.Grokhotov Maxim, NTUU KPI
-
000012 6239
111.Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU00
-
-
-
19 6427
112.Ermilov Anton, SPb IFMO
-
-
00
-
9 5-3
113.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU00
-
0014 525
114.Gulikov Anton, SCH_Mogilev
-
-
00017 5124
115.Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU0000
-
9 5138
116.Ryazanov Ivan, Nizhnekamsk ChTU0
-
-
0011 5140
117.Demidov Igor, SPb SU00
-
0
-
14 5143
118.Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU0000019 5150
119.Popovich Ivan, Pomor SU
-
000013 5188
120.Sluzhaev Evgeniy, Ivanovo SU000
-
-
18 5205
121.Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU000
-
017 5207
122.Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU00
-
-
-
12 5213
123.Dibrov Boris, Sumy SU
-
-
00011 5219
124.Barsuk Alexey, Pskov SU
-
-
-
007 5267
125.Makar Andrew, Lviv NU
-
00
-
-
13 5271
126.Shovgenov Dzhambolet, Adyghe SU
-
000015 5304
127.Chekmenev Alexander, SCH_Stavropol0
-
0
-
014 5314
128.Babin Mikhail, Moscow HSE000
-
07 49
129.Kholin Roman, SCH_Minsk00
-
-
-
5 420
130.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk0
-
0
-
010 423
131.Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda00
-
0015 430
132.Vihrov Andrey, Latvian U000
-
07 497
133.Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
0011 4107
134.Herasymiv Vitaly, Lviv NU00
-
-
-
15 4134
135.Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT00
-
-
-
8 4143
136.Esipenko Sergey, Altai STU0
-
-
-
-
4 4147
137.Kashyn Andrey, Moscow IPT00
-
-
-
5 4149
138.Burlakov Nikita, Izhevsk STU0
-
-
-
-
6 4174
139.Ripatti Artem, Ufa SATU0
-
-
-
-
5 4189
140.Dubinin Vyacheslav, Moscow SU0
-
-
-
-
5 4204
141.Romanova Tatyana, Odessa NU0
-
-
007 4230
142.Bacherikov Alexander, Kyiv NU0
-
-
-
-
7 4231
143.Tyamgin Ivan, Tavrida NU00
-
-
-
10 4235
144.Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau0000011 4263
145.Ryazanov Artur, SCH_Chelyabinsk0
-
0
-
-
9 4306
146.Ginzburg Natalia, SPb SU000
-
-
14 4366
147.Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU0
-
-
-
-
5 3-33
148.Drozdovsky Andrey, SCH_Minsk0
-
-
-
-
4 36
149.Lezhankin Petr, Ufa SATU0
-
-
-
-
4 317
150.Boykiy Roman, SPb SU0
-
-
-
-
4 358
151.Sayapin Alexander, Samara SAU0000013 368
152.Mistryanu Ivan, Sevastopol BSB_MSU0
-
-
-
-
3 3110
153.Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU0
-
00
-
4 3119
154.Lebedev Nikolay, Ivanovo SPU00
-
-
-
5 3134
155.Bevza Maxim, SCH_Lipovets
-
-
-
-
08 3198
156.Pimenov Maxim, Moscow IPT
-
0
-
-
-
4 2-1
157.Borozdin Kirill, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
-
-
006 26
158.Rukhovich Philip, Moscow IPT
-
0
-
-
-
3 227
159.Myts Sergey, Belarusian SUIR
-
00
-
04 236
160.Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok0
-
0
-
06 248
161.Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk0
-
-
-
-
5 255
162-163.Moiseev Boris, Moscow SU0
-
-
-
-
2 261
162-163.Artemyev Alexey, Tyumen SU
-
00
-
-
7 261
164.Strekalovsky Oleg, Vologda SPU00
-
-
-
15 277
165.Magdenko Roman, Siberian FU00
-
-
-
7 294
166.Lakhtanov Ivan, SCH_Moscow0
-
-
-
-
8 298
167.Zhuravlev Andrey, Moscow AI00
-
-
-
7 2150
168.Kalinnikov Pavel, Belarusian SU0
-
-
-
-
7 2192
169.Palamarchuk Stepan, Kyiv NU0
-
-
-
-
3 1-2
170.Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT
-
-
-
-
01 15
171.Adimov Arseniy, SCH_Rostov0
-
-
-
-
3 17
172.Kim Vyacheslav, SCH_Karaganda
-
-
-
-
01 18
173.Thakohov Ruslan, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
0011 19
174.Kormyshov Mikhail, IM SFU0
-
-
-
-
6 112
175.Konovalov Dmitry, Belarusian SU0
-
-
-
-
2 114
176.Ambroladze Nodar, SCH_Kutaisi0
-
-
-
-
1 115
177-178.Alekseev Fedor, SCH_Chelyabinsk0
-
-
-
-
3 118
177-178.Vasilets Roman, NTU "Kharkiv PI"0
-
0
-
03 118
179.Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU00
-
-
-
1 124
180.Borozdin Kirill, SCH_Yekaterinburg
-
-
-
-
06 132
181.Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU0
-
-
-
-
3 134
182.Sheftelevich Pavel, SCH_Minsk
-
0
-
-
-
3 137
183.Kolesnichenko Ignat, Moscow SU0
-
-
-
-
4 166
184.Bakhturin Alexander, Siberian SUTI0
-
-
-
-
4 1109
185.Khizha Artem, Dnepropetrovsk NU0
-
-
-
-
4 1113
186-207.Ruban Anatoly, Siberian SUTI0
-
-
-
-
00
186-207.Otliga Victor, SCH_Minsk0
-
-
-
-
1 00
186-207.Gridnev Vitaly, Saratov SU
-
-
-
0
-
00
186-207.Maminov Daniyar, SCH_Almaty0
-
-
-
-
00
186-207.Aimakov Yeldar, SCH_Atyrau0
-
-
-
-
00
186-207.Ramazan Sultan, SCH_Almaty0
-
-
-
-
00
186-207.Seidazimov Nurbol, SCH_Astana0
-
-
-
-
5 00
186-207.Hovhannisyan Aram, SCH_Gyumri0
-
-
-
-
00
186-207.Guslavskaya Larisa, SCH_Vladivostok0
-
-
-
-
00
186-207.Lyakhuta Nikita, SCH_Vladivostok0
-
-
-
-
00
186-207.Edemsky Roman, SCH_Kyiv
-
-
-
0
-
00
186-207.Parkhomenko Sergey, SCH_Zaporizzhya000
-
-
6 00
186-207.Posobin Gleb, SCH_Rostov0
-
-
-
-
00
186-207.Streshnev Egor, Vologda SPU0
-
-
-
-
4 00
186-207.Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
-
-
0
-
00
186-207.Pakalnishkis Ionas, SCH_Mozyr0
-
-
-
-
00
186-207.Shakh Egor, SCH_Polotsk0
-
-
-
-
1 00
186-207.Nozdrenkov Sergey, Volgograd STU0
-
-
-
-
2 00
186-207.Agafonov Vlad, Volgograd STU0
-
-
-
-
5 00
186-207.Yahshilikov Aziz, Tashkent INP0
-
-
-
-
00
186-207.Ergozhin Nurzhan, SCH_Kokshetau
-
-
-
-
0 00
186-207.Gusarov Maxim, Saratov SU
-
-
-
0
-
00