Компания "Яндекс" и проект SnarkNews представляют

SnarkNews winter series - 2013

Running by Yandex
 

PlaceTeamRound 01Round 02Round 03Round 04Round 05AttemptsScoreProblemsTime
1.Korotkevich Gennady, SPb NRU ITMO100100100451003044527-145
2.Mitrichev Petr, Moscow801645100453128627385
3.Rajchuk Anton, Kyiv NU0608080203224025379
4.Epifanov Vladislav, Nizhny Novgorod SU4536060403620825259
5.Ponomarev Pavel, Perm780114011221492130
6.Kapun Eugene, SPb IFMO601050292314022247
7.Zhukov Dmitry, Moscow29181529324312325977
8.Kolupaev Mikhail, Tomsk SU3652605042117241149
9.Tverdokhleb Yaroslav, Kyiv NU1884024265411625891
10.Rakhov Artem, Saratov SU404539185011523676
11.Kulikov Egor, SPb2403636132910921286
12.Kever Mikhail, SPb IFMO
-
01626602810218688
13.Nigmatullin Niyaz, SPb IFMO02450220359623903
14.Mayorov Mikhail, SPb IFMO22291336318221256
15.Kurtov Nikolay, Novosibirsk SU1603232
-
358017397
16.Kopeliovich Sergey, SPb SU
-
-
-
-
809806188
17.Kornakov Ilya, Moscow SU04001816507422894
18.Suvorov Egor, SPb SU50
-
12100227215183
19.Kunyavsky Pavel, SPb SU203640
-
326015398
20.Milanin Alexander, Tavrida NU10018206335422827
21.Agapov Gerald, Saratov SU01320165345422900
22.Matov Dmitry, Saratov SU1500
-
0315116419
23.Roman Bilyi, Lviv NU032509284618410
24.Egorov Dmitry, SPb SU134141404445201221
25.Safronov Alexey, Moscow AI32
-
13
-
-
254511726
26.Granik Michael, Vinnytsia NTU2200022204419468
27.Ignatenko Dmytro, Kyiv NU0290150504419765
28.Khaustov Pavel, Tomsk PU1226000273818758
29.Biletskyy Vasyl, Lviv NU14
-
22
-
-
113610419
30.Kuznetsov Nikolay, Saratov SU
-
02407283116522
31.Pisarchik Yury, Belarusian SU3010510272817314
32.Nagin Sergey, SCH_Aleksandria01210144427211039
33.Zban' Ilya, SCH_Vladivostok020700332720845
34.Ropan Alexey, Belarusian SUIR1500
-
12192715255
35.Udovichenko Roman, Belarusian SU26
-
-
0
-
13268200
36.Levin Michael, Moscow
-
-
-
-
246245118
37.Gorbunov Dmitry, SCH_Moscow0220
-
0232214525
38.Podtelkin Vlad, SCH_Gomel86002401617835
39.Zhuk Artem, SCH_Minsk015000291513569
40.Fefer Ivan, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
157155180
41.Gimadeev Renat, Moscow IPT01400
-
211416692
42.Semushin Pavel, Samara SAU0
-
01201512772
43.Dlougach Jacob, Moscow IPT011000291115587
44.Dergunov Alexey, Samara SAU00038541113343
45.Zdomsky Ivan, Kyiv NU000110201112108
46.Mirzayanov Michael, Saratov SU110
-
0
-
171110480
47.Lyashko Alexander, Tavrida NU
-
10000341014627
48.Vinz Alexander, Tavrida NU0006336917454
49.Cherepanov Alexey, Moscow SU090
-
-
13911505
50.Ioffe Nikita, Petrozavodsk SU
-
090
-
19910433
51.Gawrychowski Pawel, U of Wroclaw9
-
-
-
-
695258
52.Glashenko Nikita, Samara SAU0008028815546
53.Akhmedov Maxim, SCH_Moscow
-
08
-
-
1288203
54.Mashrabov Alexander, Moscow IPT070
-
-
23710436
55.Magdenko Roman, Siberian FU0007017710484
56.Butin Kirill, Arkhangelsk STU6000024613467
57.Peresadin Ilya, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
60
-
864140
58.Subach Alexey, Belarusian SU500
-
-
856228
59.Chesnokov Alexey, Pomor SU0004016412222
60.Gusakov Alexey, Moscow SU
-
00041449105
61.Antonik Aliaksandr, Minsk4
-
-
-
-
54472
62.Demidenko Vitaly, IMCS SFU0002031214762
63.Vihrov Evgeny, Latvian U0020
-
1328291
64.Kovalenko Pavel, Almaty IPET0001031115738
65.Zaitsev Vadim, Novosibirsk SU
-
-
-
011517259
66.Vilchevski Konstantin, SCH_Zabolotsk0000051 18881
67.Murav'ev Slava, Samara SAU0000033 17762
68.Minaev Boris, SPb NRU IFMO0000027 16630
69.Siunov Andrey, Adyghe SU0000047 16899
70.Khalikov Runar, Nizhnekamsk KhTI0000029 14531
71.Furko Roman, SCH_Aleksandria0000029 14564
72.Durynin Nikita, Tyumen SU0000026 14582
73.Zayakin Andrey, Perm SU0000078 14611
74.Fetisov Alexander, Ural STU 0000027 13152
75.Filippov Dmitriy, SPb ETU0000020 13623
76.Bankevich Sergey, SPb00
-
0025 13657
77.Kharybin Denis, Kant SU0000028 12310
78.Sheftelevich Pavel, SCH_Minsk0000039 12452
79.Kalinicenko Eduard, U of Cambridge0000
-
28 12454
80.Gabisonia Nika, Tbilisi SU0000016 11392
81.Kutsia Zurab, Tbilisi SU0000032 11595
82.Mylyanyk Ivan, Lviv NU0
-
00021 9154
83.Ivashchenko Dmitry, SCH_Chelyabinsk00
-
0
-
15 9336
84.Kutybaev Mansur, Kazakh NU0
-
0
-
029 9484
85.Shovgenov Dzhambolet, Adyghe SU0000019 9510
86.Lakhtanov Ivan, SCH_Moscow0
-
0
-
016 8318
87.Borozdin Kirill, SCH_Yekaterinburg00
-
0
-
22 8387
88.Sydorchuk Andriy, Kyiv NU000
-
-
22 8397
89.Yagudin Ruslan, Tyumen SU0000020 8450
90.Bayzhikenov Bakhytzhan, KBTU000
-
-
15 8496
91.Yermak Yan, Moscow SU0000013 785
92.Shilov Vadim, Perm NRPU0000020 7202
93.Gulikov Anton, SCH_Mogilev000
-
-
21 7320
94.Shapovalov Anton, Petrozavodsk SU
-
000
-
16 7510
95.Popovich Ivan, Pomor SU0000014 646
96.Udalov Alexander, SPb SU0000010 657
97.Ashirmatov Bakhodir, Tashkent br of Moscow SU00
-
-
-
12 6198
98.Sannikov Maxim, Tomsk PU0000039 6236
99.Shidlovsky Oleg, SCH_Ivye00
-
0
-
19 6394
100.Zakharenko Vadim, SCH_Svetlogorsk
-
000029 6415
101.Pogodin Nikita, Tyumen SU0000022 6435
102.Shteiner Sergey, Moscow SU
-
-
00
-
21 6582
103.Kuznetsov Pavel, Arkhangelsk000
-
-
9 579
104.Davtyan Edvard, Saratov SU
-
-
0
-
013 588
105.Rubanenko Roman, SCH_Alexandria000
-
-
11 593
106.Sergeev Dmitry, Perm SU
-
00
-
07 5125
107.Varamasvili Levan, SCH_Tbilisi000
-
-
19 5173
108.Bevza Maxim, SCH_Lipovets
-
-
-
0011 5175
109.Vasyliv Yevgen, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
0010 5195
110.Koblyk Dmitry, Kant FU000
-
-
13 5323
111.Demidov Igor, SPb SU
-
-
0
-
08 446
112.Rokyan Edgar, Kant SU000
-
-
9 495
113.Gevorgyan Grigor, Yerevan RAU0
-
-
0
-
12 4116
114.Almakhan Azizkhan, KBTU0
-
-
-
-
4 4143
115.Voit Zakhar, SCH_Vladivostok
-
0
-
0
-
9 4147
116.Bolshakov Alexander, Almaty IITU
-
-
-
-
04 4151
117.Sokol Konstantin, SCH_Minsk0
-
-
-
-
7 4159
118.Maksay Andriy, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
08 4185
119.Kudasov Vitaly, Saratov SU
-
-
-
-
07 4204
120.Kuchumov Ilya, SCH_Yekaterinburg0
-
-
-
-
11 4206
121.Drozdov Constantine, Samara SAU0
-
-
-
-
10 4251
122.Aksenov Vitaly, SPb IFMO
-
-
-
-
05 349
123.Herasymiv Vitaly, Lviv NU0
-
-
-
-
4 365
124.Antipov Andrew, Samara SAU000
-
-
12 380
125-126.Serekov Abzal, SCH_Kyzylorda00
-
-
-
5 385
125-126.Bichurin Igor, NTU "Kharkiv PI"0
-
-
-
-
4 385
127.Korovin Ilya, SCH_Kazan0
-
-
-
-
6 392
128.Stolyarchuk Ostap, SCH_Lviv
-
-
00011 3155
129.Ryazanov Ivan, Nizhnekamsk ChTU
-
000010 3178
130.Vederinkov Sergey, Moscow HSE
-
0
-
-
-
4 2-8
131.Permin Rodion, Moscow SU
-
-
-
0
-
3 2-6
132.Filev Valery, Petrozavodsk SU
-
0
-
-
-
4 213
133.Shavlyugin Eugene, Moscow SU 0
-
-
-
-
2 217
134.Edemskiy Roman, Kyiv NU
-
-
-
-
09 222
135.Brzezinsky Taras, Belarusian SU
-
0
-
-
03 229
136.Enkov Alexey, Kazan FU0
-
-
-
-
5 241
137.Nozdrenkov Sergey, Volgograd STU0
-
-
-
-
4 254
138.Kats Anna, Odessa NU
-
-
0
-
-
4 269
139.Ostanin Alexander, SCH_Izhevsk
-
-
00
-
6 274
140.Sledneu Dzmitry, Minsk0000
-
25 2124
141.Morfiyanec Oleg, Vinnytsia NTU
-
-
-
0
-
6 2151
142.Ivanou Andrei, Minsk0000
-
10 2162
143.Krayev Alexey, Perm SU0
-
-
-
-
7 2163
144.Beqa Barbakadze, Tbilisi SU0
-
-
-
-
6 2164
145.Chadnov Pavel, Tomsk SU
-
0
-
-
01 11
146.Garifullin Damir, SPb NRU ITMO
-
0
-
-
-
3 116
147.Chekmenev Alexander, SCH_Stavropol
-
-
-
0
-
4 119
148.Krivonosov Mikhail, Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
000
-
12 137
149.Tur Nikolay, SPb0000
-
14 139
150.Sayapin Alexander, Samara SAU0
-
-
-
-
5 141
151.Demidov Arseny, SCH_Nizhnekamsk00
-
-
-
6 1103
152.Ramazanov Sultan, SCH_Almaty0
-
-
-
-
12 1277
153-166.Jubatyrov Nursultan, SCH_Aktau
-
-
-
0
-
1 00
153-166.Agulenko Alexander, SCH_Novosibirsk
-
-
-
-
07 00
153-166.Sozykina Anastasiya, SCH_Nizhnekamsk
-
0
-
-
-
1 00
153-166.Galieva Landash, SCH_Nizhnekamsk0
-
-
-
-
2 00
153-166.Vasilets Roman, NTU "Kharkiv PI"
-
-
-
0
-
1 00
153-166.Gevorgyan Vahagn, Yerevan SU
-
-
00
-
7 00
153-166.Abizyaev Pavel, Udmurt SU
-
0000 00
153-166.Pakalnishkis Ionas, SCH_Mozyr
-
0
-
-
-
1 00
153-166.Sergeev Anatoly, Tavrida NU
-
-
-
0
-
3 00
153-166.Gavrus Denis, Sevastopol BSB of MSU
-
00
-
-
00
153-166.Savenkov Denis, Tula
-
0
-
-
-
8 00
153-166.Dronov Ilya, SPb NRU ITMO
-
-
0
-
-
00
153-166.Harutyunyan Hrayr, Yerevan SU
-
-
0
-
-
6 00
153-166.Kireev Roman, Saratov SU
-
-
0
-
-
1 00